Home News Justice Peace Generalate Mother House C. Spirituality Center Mission Development Media Reserved area

List of Participants

UNIT Ex-Officio CAC Reps Invited Guests
CLT Brigid Lawlor   Armelle Dehennault
CLT Jude Ellen Golumbieski   Anne Josephine Carr
CLT Ma. Teresa Pomar   Eliene Barros
CLT Reina Escobar   Rita Lourenço Luis
       
Congregational Delegates      
       
      Evelyn Fergus
       
Secretariat Coord.     Maria Laeticia Cervantes
Secretary     Cristina Bonilla
Communications Coord.     M. Françoise Mestry
Cacs Committee     Socorro Galvez
Interpreters     Valentina Benavides
      Daniella Persia
       
Speakers     Mary Teresa McCormack
      Hedwig Jöhl
Facilitator     Janice Rushman
       
UNIT EX Officio CAC Reps. Invited Guests
AMERICA
Argentina/Uruguay Graciela Mendez Teresa Acosta  
Bolivia Chile Adela Reyes Bravo Sonia Sepulveda  
     Gabriela Contreras  
Canada French Germaine Rogers Raquel Toleda  
    Mercedes Acevedo  
    Juana de la Cruz  
       
Canada English Gilda Fernando No Contemp. attending  
       
Centro America Francisca Torres Luz Maria Chacon Ma. Lucrecia Loaiza - Real
    Maria Antonia Garcia  
       
Colombo Venez. cecilia Patiño Luz Marina Bolivar  
    Nilsa Jaramillo  
    Margarita Naula  
       
Ecuador Ma. Clemencia Rivera Mirian Colala  
    Enith Pangul Apolo  
       
Mexico Alejandra Aguilar Ibarra Margarita Rodriguez Olguin  
       
Mid North America Madeleine Munday Lee Ann Mackeprang  
    Maureen Johnson  
    Frances Marie Ellul  
New York Ellen Kelly Regina McHugh Arlene Clement CPNA)
    Sonia Reyes  
Peru Alicia Corvacho Cristina Rodriguez  
    Yolanda Velez  
       
Sudeste America Latina Ma.  Susana Franco Ma. Jose Ernesto Lima  
    Elvira Rodrigues da Silva  
UNIT EX Officio CAC Reps Invited Guests
EUROPE RIMOA
Congo /Kenya  Dorothy Ndumba Kinyua Fe de Paz  
     Cassia Maria Martins  
Europe BFMN Magdalena Franciscus Agnès Baron Elisabeth Poulain (Europe)
    Lilly Devasia  
    Edith Justeau  
    Srimathie Peiris  
Ireland Etnna Mc Dermott Vivienne Fernando  
Italia /Malta Angela Ricci Annette Perera  
UNIT Ex officio CAC Reps Invited Guests
ASIA PACIFIC
North East Asia Marie Jean Bae    
       
Phillipines Regina Kuizon Ronafel del Leon  
    Elena Jalop  
Southwest India Bridget Paily Agnes Rayappa  
    Bridget Kanjirakattu  
Sri Lanka /Pakistan  Francine Muthugala Patricia perera  
    Callista Fernando